<!-- --><style type="text/css">@import url(https://www.blogger.com/static/v1/v-css/navbar/3334278262-classic.css); div.b-mobile {display:none;} </style> </head><body><script type="text/javascript"> function setAttributeOnload(object, attribute, val) { if(window.addEventListener) { window.addEventListener('load', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }, false); } else { window.attachEvent('onload', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }); } } </script> <div id="navbar-iframe-container"></div> <script type="text/javascript" src="https://apis.google.com/js/plusone.js"></script> <script type="text/javascript"> gapi.load("gapi.iframes:gapi.iframes.style.bubble", function() { if (gapi.iframes && gapi.iframes.getContext) { gapi.iframes.getContext().openChild({ url: 'https://www.blogger.com/navbar.g?targetBlogID\x3d5850474951589919466\x26blogName\x3dSuper+Junior\x26publishMode\x3dPUBLISH_MODE_BLOGSPOT\x26navbarType\x3dBLACK\x26layoutType\x3dCLASSIC\x26searchRoot\x3dhttp://shining-star-supergirl.blogspot.com/search\x26blogLocale\x3den\x26v\x3d2\x26homepageUrl\x3dhttp://shining-star-supergirl.blogspot.com/\x26vt\x3d7243562605449517303', where: document.getElementById("navbar-iframe-container"), id: "navbar-iframe" }); } }); </script>
Saturday, May 9, 2009

long time no post peeps.
so yesterday was fun
Me and Andrea went to west mall aft sch. But we went MacD first lah. as usual. bought fries and milo. aft dat, both of us were like broke so we had nothing to do. we go library. i watch andrea file up her wksheets. then we started writing sick stuff in my 'think out of the box' book. it was cool. we were laughing while writing. lols. kinda. anyways, andrea wrote her profile THEN we started thinking sick. we wrote LINES DONUTS BUTTONS CUM EXCLAMATION MARKS BUNS LEMONS and all sorts of stuff. then she wrote her fav songs. there was IF YOU SEEK AMY by Britney Spears. she said if you listen properly, it sounds like. F U C K ME. LOLS. so i tried to make out what F.U.C.K stands for in my own words. I started with FISH UR CHICKEN...?
then..
andrea:COCK!
amira:WTH cock?! that starts with C luh.
andrea:oh ya!
amira: LOL.. hmmm...
andrea: I KNOW! KING!!
amira: =.= so its Fish Ur Chicken King. makes no sense. but who cares!

I started writing 'Fish Ur Chicken King' everywhere in the book. then it was getting late. so we went home. in the lift, i did not know why but i said "Look! Metal Line!" via hand gestures. then she laughed. when we went out, i said" LOL. metal LINE! if u hit ur LINE on the table, you dun feel! haha!" and thats all.

But when i came into the house, there was a yellow DONUT box on the table!! HAHAHAHA!

For me, it’s only you , 6:36 AM.



Dancing Out

It's you; blogskin*
Best viewed in Windows Internet Explorer. :D


Dead at heart

AMIRA
WARNING; CAN be violent
Touch me and you die
Prezzies expected on 04 12 1997
NO girly, pinky, useless things PLS
KIM RYEOWOOK♥♥♥
Touch RW and YOU, yeah you DIE( except my sister )

SARANGHAE


MusicPlaylist
MySpace Playlist at MixPod.com

She Wants It

BOLD ; WANTED OR ELSE
Super Junior's Sorry Sorry Album
Go to Super Junior concert if come to S'pore(BUY ME TICKETS)
▪ Go to Korea during spring and winter
Personal Laptop
▪ Crumpler
▪Go USA
BYE BYE PRELIMS
BYE BYE PSLE
NEW PHONE
iPhone or Nokia 5800
▪New bag
Super Junior Necklace,Notebook ETC ETC
▪Good PSLE aggregate
▪blah
▪blah
▪blah

TicToc

No spamming please
Tags are most appreciated


Miracle

Tag me if you wanna be LINKED

PS; i dunno if you people relinked. so tell me by sms or tag,
Or dun tell me at all. i dun use my links at all
Amira Andrea Ethan Sherman Adabelle Aricia Hui Ling Tiara Xiu Ting Cheryl Kimberlyn Takumi KFC Licia
Heartquake




Credits

blog hosting x
blogskin x
fonts x
image x
image hosting x
layout x
software x