<!-- --><style type="text/css">@import url(https://www.blogger.com/static/v1/v-css/navbar/3334278262-classic.css); div.b-mobile {display:none;} </style> </head><body><script type="text/javascript"> function setAttributeOnload(object, attribute, val) { if(window.addEventListener) { window.addEventListener('load', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }, false); } else { window.attachEvent('onload', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }); } } </script> <div id="navbar-iframe-container"></div> <script type="text/javascript" src="https://apis.google.com/js/plusone.js"></script> <script type="text/javascript"> gapi.load("gapi.iframes:gapi.iframes.style.bubble", function() { if (gapi.iframes && gapi.iframes.getContext) { gapi.iframes.getContext().openChild({ url: 'https://www.blogger.com/navbar.g?targetBlogID\x3d5850474951589919466\x26blogName\x3dSuper+Junior\x26publishMode\x3dPUBLISH_MODE_BLOGSPOT\x26navbarType\x3dBLACK\x26layoutType\x3dCLASSIC\x26searchRoot\x3dhttp://shining-star-supergirl.blogspot.com/search\x26blogLocale\x3den\x26v\x3d2\x26homepageUrl\x3dhttp://shining-star-supergirl.blogspot.com/\x26vt\x3d7243562605449517303', where: document.getElementById("navbar-iframe-container"), id: "navbar-iframe" }); } }); </script>
Saturday, May 23, 2009

hi. hello. LOL. here's smth ; 
I love everyone.
Especially andrea and amira
Sherman and ethan also
As friends hor
im not les
So dun think so sick
TYVM
hmmm...
Im so bored
Irritated sherman like this ...
S
SH
SHE
SHER
SHERM
SHERMA
SHERMAN

and

S
H
E
R
M
A
N

It was very fun
try it, you won't like it
you'll love it
very much
like how i much love ... ?
you should know
i have something to say ...

A very nice drink to make, yet its easy

step 1:Put 2 or 2.5 tablespoons of the milo powder into a cup
well of course a cup. then what? toilet bowl? lol. jk
step 2:Pour milk into the same cup(duhh)
make sure its the cold milk. not evaporated/condensed milk hors
step 3: stir well a thoroughly with a spoon
well of course with a spoon. then what? use a pencil? lol. jk agn.
step 4: DRINK IT...
well drink it of course. then what? use it to wash ur clothes?lol. jk AGN.

              Haha. well try it yea. its delicious yorh. TYVM.

For me, it’s only you , 5:45 AM.



Dancing Out

It's you; blogskin*
Best viewed in Windows Internet Explorer. :D


Dead at heart

AMIRA
WARNING; CAN be violent
Touch me and you die
Prezzies expected on 04 12 1997
NO girly, pinky, useless things PLS
KIM RYEOWOOK♥♥♥
Touch RW and YOU, yeah you DIE( except my sister )

SARANGHAE


MusicPlaylist
MySpace Playlist at MixPod.com

She Wants It

BOLD ; WANTED OR ELSE
Super Junior's Sorry Sorry Album
Go to Super Junior concert if come to S'pore(BUY ME TICKETS)
▪ Go to Korea during spring and winter
Personal Laptop
▪ Crumpler
▪Go USA
BYE BYE PRELIMS
BYE BYE PSLE
NEW PHONE
iPhone or Nokia 5800
▪New bag
Super Junior Necklace,Notebook ETC ETC
▪Good PSLE aggregate
▪blah
▪blah
▪blah

TicToc

No spamming please
Tags are most appreciated


Miracle

Tag me if you wanna be LINKED

PS; i dunno if you people relinked. so tell me by sms or tag,
Or dun tell me at all. i dun use my links at all
Amira Andrea Ethan Sherman Adabelle Aricia Hui Ling Tiara Xiu Ting Cheryl Kimberlyn Takumi KFC Licia
Heartquake




Credits

blog hosting x
blogskin x
fonts x
image x
image hosting x
layout x
software x