<!-- --><style type="text/css">@import url(https://www.blogger.com/static/v1/v-css/navbar/3334278262-classic.css); div.b-mobile {display:none;} </style> </head><body><script type="text/javascript"> function setAttributeOnload(object, attribute, val) { if(window.addEventListener) { window.addEventListener('load', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }, false); } else { window.attachEvent('onload', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }); } } </script> <div id="navbar-iframe-container"></div> <script type="text/javascript" src="https://apis.google.com/js/plusone.js"></script> <script type="text/javascript"> gapi.load("gapi.iframes:gapi.iframes.style.bubble", function() { if (gapi.iframes && gapi.iframes.getContext) { gapi.iframes.getContext().openChild({ url: 'https://www.blogger.com/navbar.g?targetBlogID\x3d5850474951589919466\x26blogName\x3dSuper+Junior\x26publishMode\x3dPUBLISH_MODE_BLOGSPOT\x26navbarType\x3dBLACK\x26layoutType\x3dCLASSIC\x26searchRoot\x3dhttp://shining-star-supergirl.blogspot.com/search\x26blogLocale\x3den\x26v\x3d2\x26homepageUrl\x3dhttp://shining-star-supergirl.blogspot.com/\x26vt\x3d7243562605449517303', where: document.getElementById("navbar-iframe-container"), id: "navbar-iframe" }); } }); </script>
Sunday, March 15, 2009

QUIZZIE TIME!!!
tagged by Ethan to do this.. =|

1.Have you ever hated your lover?
NO!! I WILL NEVER HATE MY DOUGIE!

2.Ever shoplifted?
I dun remember

3.Currently in a relationship?
YES. With Dougie.

4.Would you die for your lover?
I DO NOT KNOW

5.Have you ever lied?
DUH.

6.Ever broken the school rules?
OF COURSE!!!

7.Do you believe in love at first sight?
Why dun u ask Obama

8.Ever killed something?
Ants? Lizards? Cockroaches?

9.How often do you brush your teeth?
4 times a day

10.Do you want to be with someone?
I already am. with U KNOW WHO

11.Ever acted retardly?
DUH. I always do. 

12.Ever went to a club?
YES. Civil Service Club..

13.Would you kill your BF/GF or BFF?
NO!! I WOULD NEVER KILL DOUGIE!!!!!! NEVA EVER!!

14.Have you ever broken up?
ASK OBAMA THAT AND HE'LL SLAP YOU

15.Have you ever kissed someone?
DUH.

16.Would you love your lover forever?
YES. DUH. ABUDDEN.

17.Have you ever felt like committing suicide?
Yup. Many times

18.Your religion?
Muslim

19.Ever flunked a test?
NEVA!!! I'm not that STUPID

20.Ever went to ALL of your BFF's house?
I do not remember

Tag AT LEAST 5 PEOPLE TO DO.
I WILL NOT TAG BCUZ I AM A LAZY HUMAN ALIEN:)

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                    THE END

For me, it’s only you , 3:23 AM.



Dancing Out

It's you; blogskin*
Best viewed in Windows Internet Explorer. :D


Dead at heart

AMIRA
WARNING; CAN be violent
Touch me and you die
Prezzies expected on 04 12 1997
NO girly, pinky, useless things PLS
KIM RYEOWOOK♥♥♥
Touch RW and YOU, yeah you DIE( except my sister )

SARANGHAE


MusicPlaylist
MySpace Playlist at MixPod.com

She Wants It

BOLD ; WANTED OR ELSE
Super Junior's Sorry Sorry Album
Go to Super Junior concert if come to S'pore(BUY ME TICKETS)
▪ Go to Korea during spring and winter
Personal Laptop
▪ Crumpler
▪Go USA
BYE BYE PRELIMS
BYE BYE PSLE
NEW PHONE
iPhone or Nokia 5800
▪New bag
Super Junior Necklace,Notebook ETC ETC
▪Good PSLE aggregate
▪blah
▪blah
▪blah

TicToc

No spamming please
Tags are most appreciated


Miracle

Tag me if you wanna be LINKED

PS; i dunno if you people relinked. so tell me by sms or tag,
Or dun tell me at all. i dun use my links at all
Amira Andrea Ethan Sherman Adabelle Aricia Hui Ling Tiara Xiu Ting Cheryl Kimberlyn Takumi KFC Licia
Heartquake




Credits

blog hosting x
blogskin x
fonts x
image x
image hosting x
layout x
software x