<!-- --><style type="text/css">@import url(https://www.blogger.com/static/v1/v-css/navbar/3334278262-classic.css); div.b-mobile {display:none;} </style> </head><body><script type="text/javascript"> function setAttributeOnload(object, attribute, val) { if(window.addEventListener) { window.addEventListener('load', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }, false); } else { window.attachEvent('onload', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }); } } </script> <div id="navbar-iframe-container"></div> <script type="text/javascript" src="https://apis.google.com/js/plusone.js"></script> <script type="text/javascript"> gapi.load("gapi.iframes:gapi.iframes.style.bubble", function() { if (gapi.iframes && gapi.iframes.getContext) { gapi.iframes.getContext().openChild({ url: 'https://www.blogger.com/navbar.g?targetBlogID\x3d5850474951589919466\x26blogName\x3dSuper+Junior\x26publishMode\x3dPUBLISH_MODE_BLOGSPOT\x26navbarType\x3dBLACK\x26layoutType\x3dCLASSIC\x26searchRoot\x3dhttp://shining-star-supergirl.blogspot.com/search\x26blogLocale\x3den\x26v\x3d2\x26homepageUrl\x3dhttp://shining-star-supergirl.blogspot.com/\x26vt\x3d7243562605449517303', where: document.getElementById("navbar-iframe-container"), id: "navbar-iframe" }); } }); </script>
Monday, December 29, 2008

ITS QUIZ TIME!!! =.= Tagged by Ethan to do his 'handmade' quiz...
Lets hope its not anything that will make me SCREAM... :)

1)who tagged you to do this quiz?
Ethan a.k.a YURIKU =.=

2)Date birth of him/her?
20 Nov 1997

3)the time currently shown?
10:59 PM

4)your current emotion?
cold? idk

5)name 6 ppl u REALLY TRUST
Andrea
Amira H
Ethan
Ada
Ann-Maria
Afiqah

6)name 6 of ur bffs
Andrea
Amira H
Ethan
Ann-Maria
Ada
Afiqah

7)the person u hate?
er. um... idk

8)what are you wearing?
'pajamas' --'

9)the thing u want to quit in ur life?
getting scolded?

10)the thing u wanna have the most?
MONEEE!!!$$$$

11)the person/ppl u wanna spend time with?
My FREHNS and FAMILEEE!!!

12)what are you currently doing?
this stupid quiz?

13)the place u are dying to go?
U.S.A or antartica? jk

14)the stupidest thing you've done today?
sleeping in a tent in the house?

15)the thing u wanna change?
ALOT OF THINGS

16)anything u wanna admit?
of course.... .... NOT!

17)how much time did u take to do this quiz?
idk. and i dun care

18)tag 5 ppl to do this quiz
YUNARA
AMIRA H
ANN-MARIA
ADA
ARCH

LOL! That was SOOOO random ethan... RANDOM. =.=


For me, it’s only you , 6:56 AM.



Dancing Out

It's you; blogskin*
Best viewed in Windows Internet Explorer. :D


Dead at heart

AMIRA
WARNING; CAN be violent
Touch me and you die
Prezzies expected on 04 12 1997
NO girly, pinky, useless things PLS
KIM RYEOWOOK♥♥♥
Touch RW and YOU, yeah you DIE( except my sister )

SARANGHAE


MusicPlaylist
MySpace Playlist at MixPod.com

She Wants It

BOLD ; WANTED OR ELSE
Super Junior's Sorry Sorry Album
Go to Super Junior concert if come to S'pore(BUY ME TICKETS)
▪ Go to Korea during spring and winter
Personal Laptop
▪ Crumpler
▪Go USA
BYE BYE PRELIMS
BYE BYE PSLE
NEW PHONE
iPhone or Nokia 5800
▪New bag
Super Junior Necklace,Notebook ETC ETC
▪Good PSLE aggregate
▪blah
▪blah
▪blah

TicToc

No spamming please
Tags are most appreciated


Miracle

Tag me if you wanna be LINKED

PS; i dunno if you people relinked. so tell me by sms or tag,
Or dun tell me at all. i dun use my links at all
Amira Andrea Ethan Sherman Adabelle Aricia Hui Ling Tiara Xiu Ting Cheryl Kimberlyn Takumi KFC Licia
Heartquake




Credits

blog hosting x
blogskin x
fonts x
image x
image hosting x
layout x
software x